League Table

PldWDLFAPts
Ellesmere Rangers971125822
Coleshill Town9522301917
Wednesfield9522261917
Rushall Olympic8512241516
AFC Wulfrunians8503251515
Heath Hayes7412181513
Sporting Khalsa8332191712
Newcastle Town732217811
Tipton Town1011811304
Bilston Town81166374
Haughmond11101017353

Up to and including 03/12/17