League Table

PldWDLFAPts
AFC Wulfrunians10811381425
Rushall Olympic1080241924
Newcastle Town1180328824
Heath Hayes12525262817
Ellesmere Rangers10514402116
Wolverhampton Casuals7403101212
Sporting Khalsa1222822388
Bilston Town1122720608
Tipton Town110299442

Up to and including 29/01/17