League Table

PldWDLFAPts
AFC Wulfrunians650116715
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors43012279
Stafford Rangers43011339
Haughmond43011349
Rushall Olympic43011039
Newcastle Town621316107
Ellesmere Rangers72148187
Coleshill Town30032110
Bilston Town60062390

League table at 15/10/18