League Table

PldWDLFAPts
Walsall FC8404221512
Rushall Olympic7322201511
Coventry Sphinx531116910
A F C Wulfrunians430112119
Rugby Town53021559
Haughmond52211198
Newcastle Town52129107
Stafford Rangers52129107
Sutton Coldfield Town4202746
Lichfield City80179421

League table at 22/12/20