League Table

PldWDLFAPTS
Sutton Coldfield Town161024492432
Haughmond12813321825
Boldmere St Michaels9720291423
Newcastle Town13715221922
Stafford Rangers12624252220
Rushall Olympic14617252119
Bilbrook16448182216
A F C Wulfrunians13427243314
Walsall FC13319133210
Lichfield City14301114469

League table at 06/02/22