League Table

PldWDLFAPts
Rushall Olympic33001029
Stafford Rangers22001226
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors11001103
AFC Wulfrunians1100323
Newcastle Town1100213
Coleshill Town1001230
Haughmond1001120
Walsall Wood2002370
Ellesmere Rangers20021100
Bilston Town20020160

League table at 28/08/18