League Table

PldWDLFAPts
Rushall Olympic32011266
Newcastle Town2200726
AFC Wulfrunians42021396
Coleshill Town32011066
Wednesfield2200746
Ellesmere Rangers2200636
Heath Hayes3111994
Sporting Khalsa3021792
Tipton Town40135121
Bilston Town1001070
Haughmond30035140

Up to and including 27/08/17