League Table

PldWDLFAPts
Wednesfield191342672743
Ellesmere Rangers201415652843
Rushall Olympic201235602939
Heath Hayes191126443035
AFC Wulfrunians201109453433
Newcastle Town20839372827
Coleshill Town20749515725
Sporting Khalsa18747334325
Haughmond205213334917
Bilston Town2041152410013
Tipton Town203215255911

Final Table