League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Bromsgrove Sporting261934642960
2Coleshill Town271854663359
3Sporting Khalsa271683593056
4Worcester City261664663154
5Highgate United241545443149
6Coventry Sphinx271386534247
7Rugby Town2712510493741
8Heanor Town241158383838
9Westfields241149574337
10AFC Wulfrunians2911315386236
11Long Eaton United2810513406135
12Shepshed Dynamo231049564034
13Coventry United231049483834
14Quorn2910415476734
15Boldmere St Michaels289613425833
16Stourport Swifts218310395027
17Loughborough University268315384927
18Lye Town277614314827
19Haughmond276516335323
20Shawbury United255317365018
21South Normanton Athletic284618336418
22Rocester223415396213

League table as at 19.02.18

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table