League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Newark Flowserve201325452641
2Sporting Khalsa201316472340
3Coventry United211245442740
4Stourport Swifts221246382940
5Heather St. John's201235382139
6Romulus211218453337
7Walsall Wood171034392433
8Boldmere St Michaels22958363532
9Long Eaton United20947493731
10Worcester City21858473529
11Highgate United22958343329
12A F C Wulfrunians229211384329
13South Normanton Athletic18846302928
14Racing Club Warwick18558234120
15Coventry Sphinx17629275020
16Tividale17548242719
17Haughmond195311264518
18Lye Town224216275514
19Gresley212514264511
20Selston16141118437

League Table as at 12/01/20

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table