League Table

PldWDLFAPTS
1Hanley Town171241411640
2Worcester City171034361633
3Boldmere St Michaels161033291833
4Lichfield City15942411731
5A F C Wulfrunians17854332829
6Shifnal Town15843401928
7Tividale17845292428
8Lye Town18837352227
9Romulus18837363127
10Whitchurch Alport15735323124
11Stone Old Alleynians17737333524
12Walsall Wood15474261919
13Highgate United17386252717
14Stourport Swifts16457213317
15Haughmond183411324313
16Wolverhampton Casuals184113225713
17Uttoxeter Town15339153812
18Bewdley Town17231228669
19Racing Club Warwick14221015298

League Table as at 13/12/21

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table