League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Coleshill Town171223402238
2Sporting Khalsa171142411937
3Bromsgrove Sporting161123331735
4Worcester City15942391631
5Coventry Sphinx16934302430
6Highgate United15834251827
7Heanor Town14815262225
8Coventry United14734322124
9Shepshed Dynamo14725352023
10Stourport Swifts15726303223
11Westfields13715322422
12AFC Wulfrunians15708213021
13Lye Town16556182120
14Rugby Town14536191818
15Loughborough University15528202817
16Long Eaton United15438213315
17Haughmond15339172812
18Rocester15339233912
19Boldmere St Michaels14329183611
20South Normanton Athletic163211173611
21Quorn15231018409
22Shawbury United14211121327

League table as at 12.11.17

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table