League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Sporting Khalsa10811281325
2Long Eaton United871031422
3Newark1063119921
4Stourport Swifts11623271520
5Romulus1054113619
6Gresley Rovers11614232119
7A F C Wulfrunians1045114917
8Lye Town13454221917
9Tividale12525242217
10Coventry United8503211515
11Walsall Wood10424181314
12Coventry Sphinx10424191514
13Heather St. John's102268228
14Racing Club Warwick814312157
15Boldmere St Michaels621310157
16Worcester City1013611196
17Highgate United812515185
18Haughmond901810361
19Selston1001912511

League Table as at 01/11/20

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table