League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1AFC Wulfrunians3300739
2Ilkeston Town43011079
3Coventry Sphinx3210307
4Lye Town4211977
5Coventry United2200206
6Westfields2200206
7Highgate United2110204
8Loughborough Uni3111654
9Wolverhampton Sporting3111774
10Quorn2101553
11Romulus2101443
12Walsall Wood2101333
13Boldmere St Michaels2101343
14Sporting Khalsa3021132
15Stourport Swifts3012351
16Dunkirk2011241
17Long Eaton United3012371
18Worcester City2002350
19Shepshed Dynamo2002240
20South Normanton Athletic3003150

League Table as at 14/08/18

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table