League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Ilkeston Town760119918
2Westfields751111516
3Lye Town742116914
4Coventry Sphinx64119213
5Highgate United63307112
6Boldmere St Michaels540111712
7Sporting Khalsa63219411
8AFC Wulfrunians6303789
9Romulus5212867
10Worcester City5212987
11Walsall Wood5212657
12Coventry United5212697
13Loughborough Uni61239135
14Long Eaton United61236105
15Quorn51139114
16Dunkirk6042694
17Wolverhampton Sporting61149164
18Stourport Swifts61145124
19Shepshed Dynamo51047143
20South Normanton Athletic60063140

League Table as at 28/08/18

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table