League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Alvechurch422886913392
2Coleshill Town42275101095986
3Sporting Khalsa4224108925082
4Lye Town42221010734576
5Westfields42201012987570
6Heanor Town4220913876569
7Highgate United4218915847163
8Coventry United4218816635762
9St Andrews4218816868862
10Coventry Sphinx4216917787957
11Quorn4216917587457
12Boldmere St Michaels42151017736355
13Stourport Swifts42141117738353
14Long Eaton United4215819748753
15Shepshed Dynamo42141018656852
16Rocester42131316718652
17AFC Wulfrunians4214820557250
18Loughborough Uni42111516676648
19Shawbury United4214523699147
20Walsall Wood4214523578647
21Brocton42104285011234
22Tividale4266304811124

Final league table

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table