League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Westfields16853281729
2Worcester City14842301628
3Ilkeston Town13913291728
4Sporting Khalsa11722201223
5Walsall Wood13724151023
6AFC Wulfrunians14716211822
7Coventry Sphinx13634201521
8Shepshed Dynamo13616282419
9Lye Town12453242017
10Highgate United12453151517
11Coventry United11524131417
12Boldmere St Michaels12525161817
13Quorn12444231716
14Stourport Swifts14446162216
15Romulus11425182014
16Loughborough Uni12345212713
17Dunkirk14257183411
18Long Eaton United1223715239
19Wolverhampton Sporting1322919358
20South Normanton Athletic1211109244

League Table as at 21/10/18

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table