League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Ilkeston Town291847603958
2Walsall Wood281567392751
3Westfields281477573449
4Shepshed Dynamo2915410574349
5Sporting Khalsa261457412947
6Coventry Sphinx261448443146
7Quorn291289564444
8AFC Wulfrunians3012810433944
9Worcester City271188494141
10Long Eaton United3011613484539
11Boldmere St Michaels2711610444539
12Lye Town2991010504237
13Stourport Swifts2810711374037
14Coventry United26989283035
15Loughborough University268711445531
16Highgate United267910304330
17Romulus288515385629
18South Normanton Athletic267316323824
19Dunkirk284717306819
20Wolverhampton Sporting Community284618438118

League Table as at 10/02/19

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table