League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Walsall Wood9621241220
2Sporting Khalsa860222618
3Heather St John's752017617
4Newark Flowserve751117716
5Coventry United9414161413
6Tividale7412121013
7Long Eaton United7331231412
8South Normanton Athletic6402121012
9AFC Wulfrunians7403151412
10Stourport Swifts832391011
11Romulus6312121010
12Worcester City7313111310
13Racing Club Warwick722312148
14Coventry Sphinx62138207
15Lye Town912614205
16Haughmond712411225
17Selston71157194
18Highgate United72059133
19Gresley70257152
20Boldmere St Michaels60246152

League Table as at 22/09/19

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table