League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Boldmere St Michaels752013517
2Shifnal Town742119714
3Lichfield City642012414
4Lye Town842213814
5Worcester City9423121214
6Hanley Town541014413
7Romulus641113313
8Tividale732212911
9A F C Wulfrunians7322151411
10Stone Old Alleynians431010710
11Highgate United82429710
12Walsall Wood723210109
13Whitchurch Alport822418228
14Uttoxeter Town71339146
15Wolverhampton Casuals72057196
16Racing Club Warwick71157144
17Stourport Swifts703410183
18Bewdley Town70256212
19Haughmond801710211

League Table as at 16/09/21

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table