League Table

PldWDLFAPTS
1Hanley Town282161732169
2Lichfield City281567683851
3A F C Wulfrunians271566523651
4Boldmere St Michaels241464472648
5Worcester City261439473145
6Lye Town2913511493344
7Tividale251276383143
8Romulus2813411514643
9Whitchurch Alport241338494142
10Shifnal Town2612410553540
11Stone Old Alleynians2612410464740
12Walsall Wood25997463236
13Stourport Swifts26899444433
14Racing Club Warwick278316304827
15Highgate United285914405124
16Uttoxeter Town266416265622
17Haughmond285419456919
18Wolverhampton Casuals275220308617
19Bewdley Town2844203510016

League Table as at 27/02/22

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table