League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Alvechurch302064702366
2Lye Town261772552158
3Coleshill Town271737703954
4Westfields241563623651
5St Andrews2914213635944
6Sporting Khalsa231346472843
7Coventry United2713410413243
8Heanor Town261187474141
9Coventry Sphinx2610610505236
10Walsall Wood2911216415635
11Long Eaton United269710465134
12Loughborough University298912525033
13Shawbury United2910217546832
14Highgate United259412414831
15Rocester258710425131
16Quorn259412304631
17Shepshed Dynamo248610363930
18AFC Wulfrunians288515345629
19Boldmere St Michaels267712344128
20Stourport Swifts266911384827
21Tividale286319366821
22Brocton266317316721

League table at 29th January 2017

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table