League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Sporting Khalsa11821311626
2Stourport Swifts12723311723
3Long Eaton United871031422
4Newark1063119921
5Romulus1054113619
6Tividale14545282619
7Gresley Rovers11614232119
8Coventry United9603231518
9A F C Wulfrunians1045114917
10Lye Town14455222117
11Walsall Wood10424181314
12Coventry Sphinx10424191514
13Racing Club Warwick9243161510
14Heather St. John's1122710268
15Boldmere St Michaels621310157
16Worcester City1114612207
17Highgate United812515185
18Haughmond1001910401
19Selston1001912511

League Table as at 22/12/20

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table