League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Sporting Khalsa3300819
2Heather St John's3210937
3Walsall Wood3210967
4Newark Flowserve3210647
5South Normanton Athletic3201846
6Worcester City3201746
7Stourport Swifts3201756
8Highgate United3201536
9Tividale3201536
10Long Eaton United311112104
11Racing Club Warwick3111774
12Coventry United3111554
13Romulus3102563
14AFC Wulfrunians3102793
15Selston3102573
16Coventry Sphinx31024113
17Haughmond3012691
18Lye Town3012591
19Gresley3003390
20Boldmere St Michaels3003190

League Table as at 18/08/19

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table