League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Coleshill Town861119919
2Worcester City852124917
3Coventry United851222916
4Bromsgrove Sporting751115716
5Heanor Town8512171416
6Shepshed Dynamo750222815
7Lye Town843112715
8Coventry Sphinx9432131015
9Rugby Town942313914
10Stourport Swifts10415182213
11Sporting Khalsa8332151112
12AFC Wulfrunians740391312
13Highgate United73228711
14Haughmond62138127
15Rocester821513227
16South Normanton Athletic92168217
17Westfields4202986
18Long Eaton United813413176
19Boldmere St Michaels61239165
20Loughborough Uni91176184
21Quorn81169264
22Shawbury United81079163

League table as at 17.09.17

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table