League Table

PldWDLFAPts
1Bromsgrove Sporting4231561105098
2Coleshill Town4228861064792
3Highgate United422868924790
4Worcester City4224117944183
5Sporting Khalsa42201111835871
6Rugby Town4219716766064
7Shepshed Dynamo4218915957663
8Coventry United4218717807761
9Long Eaton United4218717658661
10Coventry Sphinx42161214736560
11Quorn4218618778960
12Westfields4217817868359
13Heanor Town4217718677958
14Boldmere St Michaels4215819597553
15Stourport Swifts42131019658849
16Lye Town4213821627947
17AFC Wulfrunians4214523528847
18Loughborough University4212723578243
19South Normanton Athletic4212723599143
20Haughmond4291122588038
21Shawbury United4210725598037
22Rocester4257306511922

Final Table

 

2013/14 Table

2012/13 Table

2011/12 Table

2010/11 Table

2009/10 Table

2008/09 Table