Fixtures & Results

Date KO   Opponents Comp     Report Photos
July 2017            
Tue 18 19:45 H Shifnal Town PSF        
Sat 22 15:00 H Tipton Town PSF        
Tue 25 19:00 A Old Wulfrunians PSF        
Sat 29 15:00 A Tividale PSF        
August 2017              
Sat 05 15:00 H Shawbury United FAC        
Sat 12 15:00 A Rocester Lge        
Tue 15 19:45 A Worcester City Lge        
Tue 22 19:45 H Haughmond Lge        
Sat 26 15:00 A Highgate United Lge        
Mon 28 15:00 H Coleshill Town Lge        
September              
Sat 02 15:00 H Heanor Town Lge        
Tue 05 19:45 H Sporting Khalsa Lge        
Sat 09 15:00 A Lutterworth Athletic FAV        
Tue 12 19:45 H Coventry United Lge        
Sat 16 15:00 H Shepshed Dynamo Lge        
Tue 19 19:45 H Droitwich Spa LC        
Sat 30 15:00 A Coventry United Lge        
October              
Sat 07 15:00 H Westfields Lge        
Tue 10 19:45 A Haughmond Lge        
Sat 14 15:00 A Rugby Town Lge        
Sat 28 15:00 H Loughborough Uni Lge        
November              
Sat 04 15:00 A Boldmere St Michaels Lge        
Tue 07 19:45 H Highgate United Lge        
Sat 11 15:00 A Quorn Lge        
Sat 18 15:00 H Coventry Sphinx Lge        
Sat 25 15:00 A Long Eaton United Lge        
December              
Sat 02 15:00 A South Normanton Ath Lge        
Sat 09 15:00 H Worcester City Lge        
Sat 16 15:00 A Stourport Swifts Lge        
Sat 23 15:00 H Rugby Town Lge        
Tue 26 19:45 A Sporting Khalsa Lge        
Sat 30 15:00 H Lye Town Lge        
January 2018              
Sat 06 15:00 H Stourport Swifts Lge        
Sat 13 15:00 A Shepshed Dynamo Lge        
Sat 20 15:00 H Shawbury United Lge        
Sat 27 15:00 H Bromsgrove Sporting Lge        
February              
Sat 03 15:00 A Westfields Lge        
Sat 10 15:00 A Loughborough Uni Lge        
Sat 24 15:00 A Bromsgrove Sporting Lge        
March              
Sat 03 15:00 A Heanor Town Lge        
Sat 10 15:00 H Rocester Lge        
Sat 17 15:00 H Quorn Lge        
Sat 24 15:00 A Coleshill Town Lge        
Sat 31 15:00 H Boldmere St Michaels Lge        
April              
Mon 02 15:00 A Lye Town Lge        
Sat 07 15:00 A Coventry Sphinx Lge        
Sat 14 15:00 H South Normanton Ath Lge        
Sat 21 15:00 A Shawbury United Lge        
Sat 28 15:00 H Long Eaton United Lge        

.